2006

Namu-uinnit 22.4.2006, tulokset

 

 

M 25 m VU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Fredriksson Joni 94   26,14
Fredriksson Tommi 97   34,73
Cederström Eetu 97   31,38
Cederström Juho 98   39,20
Holopainen Joel 98   1,02,62
Fredriksson Jarkko aik.   26,36
Cederström Aki aik   39,12

 

 

N 25 m VU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Luukkanen Carita 96   24,17
Mäntynen Annika 96   38,08
Luukkanen Erika 98   30,64
Fredriksson Sonja 98   51,92
Varjus Viivi 99   36,74
Cederström Leena aik   40,18

 

 

M 25 m RU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Fredriksson Joni 94   27,38
Fredriksson Tommi 97   46,85
Karhu Seppo aik   22,45

 

 

N 25 m RU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Karhu Laura 92   21,26
Luukkanen Carita 96   32,72
Luukkanen Erika 98   39,85
Öhman Roosa 98   44,14
Tossavainen Emmi 98   46,25
Ojamaa Emma 98   50,80
Öhman Aino 98   52,06

 

 

M 25 m SU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Fredriksson Tommi 97   36,72

 

 

N 25 m SU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Tossavainen Jenni 97   29,82
Luukkanen Erika 98   33,81

 

 

M 50 m VU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Lamberg Erik 93   31,93
Ruohoniemi Miikka 93   32,93
Koho Tuomo 93   34,11
Similä Lauri 93   36,25
Cederström Samuli 94   39,74
Moilanen Joonas 94   48,69
Hjerppe Juuso     49,31
Mätinki Juho 94   52,53
Similä Henri 95   37,40
Koho Paavo 95   39,73
Laamanen Oskari 96   53,13
Gukov Artur 96   1,08,36
Lehtola Jukka aik   32,31
Similä Juha aik   34,89
Moilanen Jukka aik   38,87
Pöyhönen Arto ohj   29,74

 

 

N 50m VU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Suomalainen Jonna 90   29,68
Ruohoniemi Jenni 91   30,23
Jutila Tiia 91   33,02
Janatuinen Henna 92   32,32
Varjus Hanna 94   33,85
Karjalainen Niina 94   41,81
Leppänen Hille-Kaisa 94   42,40
Hökkinen Assi 94   58,93
Santala Katri 94   1.00,68
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95   38,21
Mutikainen Carita 95   54,58
Arpiainen Kristiina 96   54,58
Laamanen Veera 96   57,56
Janatuinen Minttu 96   1.03,72
Immonen Iiris ohj   33,01

 

 

M50 m RU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Ruohoniemi Miikka 93   44,02
Lamberg Erik 93   47,95
Similä Lauri 93   48,42
Leinonen Eetu 93   58,29
Cederström Samuli 94   53,50
Similä Henri 95   49,82
Koho Paavo 95   1.01,21
Laamanen Oskari 96   1.10,65
Laitila Janne 96   1.29,43
Lehtola Jukka aik   39,04
Cederström Aki aik   52,90
Leinonen Raimo aik   59,71

 

 

N 50m RU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Suomalainen Jonna 90   38,75
Janatuinen Henna 92   38,57
Varjus Hanna 94   49,20
Santala Katri 94   1.07,56
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95   55,99
Tossavainen Anni 95   1.10,86
Mutikainen Carita 95   1.18,86
Laamanen Veera 96   1.12,94
Arpiainen Kristiina 96   1.17,30
Immonen Iiris ohj   44,44
Nousiainen Martta ohj  

44,83

 

 

M50 m SU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Lamberg Erik 93   39,13
Ruohoniemi Miikka 93   39,75
Similä Lauri 93   45,40
Cederström Samuli 94   49,19
Similä Henri 95   44,09
Gukov Artur 96   1.05,74
Laamanen Oskari 96   1.10,57

  

 

N 50m SU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Suomalainen Jonna 90   34,93
Ruohoniemi Jenni 91   34,54
Jutila Tiia 91   39,75
Janatuinen Henna 92   40,24
Varjus Hanna 94   43,18
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95   47,76
Luukkanen Carita 96   1.01,81
Laamanen Veera 96   1.04,55
Arpiainen Kristiina 96   1.08,29
Sivonen Sinna-Riina 96   1.09,53
Janatuinen Minttu 96   1.11,58
Nousiainen Martta ohj   43,48
Immonen Iiris ohj   43,83

 

M 50m PU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Koho Tuomo 93   39,33
Ruohoniemi Miikka 93   43,42
Lamberg Erik 93   43,60
Similä Lauri 93   43,68
Similä Henri 95   47,60

 

 

N 50m PU Synt.vuosi  Aika
Suomalainen Jonna 90   34,21
Ruohoniemi Jenni 91   35,38
Jutila Tiia 91   38,16
Janatuinen Henna 92   38,41
Varjus Hanna 94   46,10
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95   47,99
Immonen Iiris ohj   45,64
Nousiainen Martta ohj   48,75