2007

Namu-uinnit 28.4.2007, tulokset

 

 

25 m vapaauinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Kulomaa Aaron P 1998 00:26,57
Eklund Kim P 1996 00:27,19
Fredriksson Tommi P 1997 00:29,78
Cederström Juho P 1998 00:31,77
Autere Mikko P 1998 00:33,64
Tikka Joona P 2000 00:42,67
Miikki Otto P 1998 00:45,37
Suni Antti P 1998 00:50,12
Kulomaa Pinja T 1996 00:20,42
Luukkanen Erika  T 1998 00:23,38
Sahlman Janna T 1997 00:28,10
Öhman Roosa T 1998 00:31,86
Öhman Aino T 1998 00:32,13
Hätönen Ella T 1999 00:39,29
Luukkanen Noora T 2001 01:12,78
Miikki Opri T 2000 01:17,90

 

 

25 m rintauinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Kulomaa Aaron P 1998 33,16
Fredriksson Tommi P 1997 41,32
Luukkanen Erika  T 1998 30,60
Öhman Roosa T 1998 34,89
Vilkko Greta T 1997 35,20
Öhman Aino T 1998 36,71
Similä Roosa T 1998 38,03
Ojamaa Emma T 1999 42,17
Luukkanen Noora T 2001 52,41

 

 

25 m selkäuinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Kulomaa Aaron P 1998 31,40
Fredriksson Tommi P 1997 33,29
Lipiäinen Roope P 1998 36,18
Luukkanen Erika  T 1998 25,04
Sahlman Janna T 1997 29,10
Tossavainen Jenni T 1997 29,58
Viinanen Veera T 1998 32,72
Varjus Viivi T 1999 34,60
Gukov Anna-Sofia T 2000 36,39
Öhman Aino T 1998 37,35
Öhman Roosa T 1998 37,85
Ijäs Ilona T 1999 43,17
Veijalainen Milja T 2000 43,85
Miikki Oona T 1996 48,45

 

 

50 m vapaauinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Similä Lauri P 1993 00:33,41
Similä Henri P 1995 00:34,88
Hartikainen Tuomas P 1994 00:36,86
Gukov Artur P 1996 00:44,29
Tella Eetu P 1996 00:47,91
Arponen Jerry P 1996 00:52,07
Luukkonen Jani P 1995 00:52,63
Cederström Eetu P 1997 01:07,60
Laitinen Jere P 1997 01:14,57
Aalto Milka  T 1993 00:35,99
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 00:36,44
Karhu Laura T 1992 00:39,67
Luukkanen Carita T 1996 00:41,58
Laamanen Veera  T 1996 00:44,93
Arpiainen Kristiina T 1996 00:45,01
Sivonen Sinna-Riina T 1996 00:57,13
Veijalainen Senja T 1997 00:57,78

 

 

50 m rintauinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Similä Lauri P 1993 00:43,98
Hartikainen Tuomas P 1994 00:47,19
Mätinki Juho P 1994 00:48,58
Similä Henri P 1995 00:49,34
Tella Eetu P 1996 01:05,28
Gukov Artur P 1996 01:06,68
Cederström Eetu P 1997 01:18,85
Luukkonen Jani P 1995 01:20,16
Arponen Jerry P 1995 01:23,65
Laitinen Jere P 1997 01:31,84
Aalto Milka  T 1993 00:46,10
Karhu Laura T 1992 00:47,62
Kulomaa Verna  T 1994 00:49,61
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 00:53,56
Kulomaa Pinja T 1996 00:55,03
Luukkanen Carita T 1996 00:55,33
Laamanen Veera  T 1996 00:56,59
Veijalainen Senja T 1997 01:05,97
Sivonen Sinna-Riina T 1996 01:09,58
Arpiainen Kristiina T 1996 01:10,39

 

 

50 m selkäuinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Similä Henri P 1995 00:42,23
Similä Lauri P 1993 00:42,30
Hartikainen Tuomas P 1994 00:46,79
Gukov Artur P 1996 01:00,59
Cederström Eetu P 1997 01:10,53
Laitinen Jere P 1997 01:12,97
Aalto Milka  T 1993 00:43,89
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 00:45,75
Karhu Laura T 1992 00:45,93
Luukkanen Carita T 1996 00:53,52
Mustalahti Niina T 1997 01:04,95
Arpiainen Kristiina T 1996 01:06,37
Veijalainen Senja T 1997 01:09,14
Sivonen Sinna-Riina T 1996 01:11,70

 

 

50 m perhosuinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Similä Lauri P 1993 00:40,94
Similä Henri P 1995 00:44,57
Hartikainen Tuomas P 1994 00:51,39
Gukov Artur P 1996 01:02,38
Keronen Roosa  T 1992 00:37,53
Aalto Milka  T 1993 00:46,52
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 00:48,20
Laamanen Veera  T 1996 01:08,00
Arpiainen Kristiina T 1996 01:09,62

 

 

100 m vapaauinti

 

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Ruohoniemi Miikka P 1993 01:08,36
Lehtola Jukka  P 1968 01:08,60
Cederström Samuli P 1994 01:20,36
Härkänen Oskari P 1993 01:40,21
Hjerppe Juuso P 1995 01:49,43
Ruohoniemi Jenni T 1991 01:02,29
Varjus Hanna  T 1994 01:11,28
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 01:20,49
Lakonen Sohvi T 1994 01:29,79
Jäppinen Nelly T 1995 01:34,20

 

 

100 m rintauinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Ruohoniemi Miikka P 1993 01:24,78
Cederström Samuli P 1994 01:42,53
Härkänen Oskari P 1993 02:03,50
Moilanen Joonas P 1994 02:03,60
Ruohoniemi Jenni T 1991 01:18,17

 

 

100m selkäuinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Ruohoniemi Miikka P 1993 01:21,44
Ruohoniemi Jenni T 1991 01:12,26
Keronen Roosa  T 1992 01:24,47
Varjus Hanna  T 1994 01:29,15
Aalto Milka  T 1993 01:36,20
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 01:43,00

 

 

100 m sekauinti

NimiT/PSyntymävuosiAika 
Ruohoniemi Miikka P 1993 01:23,36
Similä Lauri P 1993 01:27,35
Similä Henri P 1995 01:39,25
Ruohoniemi Jenni T 1991 01:12,97
Keronen Roosa  T 1992 01:26,22
Varjus Hanna  T 1994 01:29,20
Ruohoniemi Tanja T 1995 01:43,65