2008

Namu-uinnit 12.4.2008, tulokset

 

25 m vapaauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Ryytty Mikko 1997 P 20,34
Tikka Joona  2000 P 27,71
Cederström Juho 1998 P 28,20
Tiippana Tommi   P 31,49
Mansner Jesper   P 40,31
Issakainen Antti 2001 P 45,60
Miikki Otto 1998 P 46,88
Leminen Jaakko   P 47,38
Varjus Viivi 1999 T 25,64
Ryytty Mari 1999 T 25,78
Öhman Aino 1998 T 27,06
Öhman Roosa 1998 T 29,62
Luukkanen Noora 2001 T 37,80
Ilonen Elina   T 45,09
Issakainen Emma 2002 T 46,90
Miikki Oona  1998 T 55,06

 

25 m rintauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Ryytty Mikko 1997 P 31,83
Öhman Roosa 1998 T 29,86
Öhman Aino 1998 T 33,84
Varjus Viivi 1999 T 34,35
Ryytty Mari 1999 T 35,59
Luukkanen Noora 2001 T 49,67
Miikki Oona  1998 T 52,59

 

50 m vapaauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Moilanen Joonas 94 P 39,84
Laitila Janne 96 P 51,85
Luukkanen Erika 98 T 42,08
Vilkko Greta 97 T 44,02
Tossavainen Jenni 97 T 46,51
Veijalainen Senja 97 T 46,92
Similä Roosa 98 T 47,59
Ojamaa Emma 98 T 56,80
Huoponen Essi 97 T 57,54

 

50 m rintauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Laitila Janne 1996 P 00:57,27
Vilkko Greta 1997 T 00:52,17
Luukkanen Erika 1998 T 00:55,72
Huoponen Essi 1997 T 01:02,29
Similä Roosa 1998 T 01:03,66
Ojamaa Emma 1998 T 01:05,30
Tossavainen Jenni 1997 T 01:10,86

 

50 m selkäuinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Lipiäinen Roope 98 P 01:13,67
Luukkanen Erika 98 T 00:48,28
Ojamaa Emma 98 T 00:59,51
Similä Roosa 98 T 01:00,76

 

100 m vapaauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Similä Lauri 93 P 01:11,68
Hartikainen Tuomas 94 P 01:16,71
Similä Henri 95 P 01:18,41
Arttu Kaakinen 94 P 01:24,00
Varjus Hanna 94 T 01:11,05
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95 T 01:14,21
Carita Luukkanen 96 T 01:19,97

 

100 m rintauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Hartikainen Tuomas 94 P 01:31,25
Mätinki Juho 94 P 01:32,17
Carita Luukkanen 96 T 01:38,72
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95 T 01:42,82
Varjus Hanna 94 T 01:42,90
Häkkinen Assi 94 T 01:53,24

 

100 m sekauinti

NimiSyntymävuosiT/PAika 
Similä Lauri 93 P 01:23,76
Similä Henri 95 P 01:28,24
Hartikainen Tuomas 94 P 01:28,25
Varjus Hanna 94 T 01:27,95
Ruohoniemi Tanja 95 T 01:28,38
Carita Luukkanen 96 T 01:30,37