2013

Namu-uinnit 27.4.2013, tulokset

     
Perhosuinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Luukkanen Carita 1996 13,80
Koski Moona 1999 14,42
Kemppi Jani 1998 14,84
Anna Gukov 1999 15,97
Salminen Joona 1997 17,50
Kontunen Anna 1999 17,63
Issakainen Emma 2002 18,02
Luukkonen Christa 2001 18,40
Litmanen Reetta 2001 18,53
Turkia Tomi  1997 19,18
Tanttu Arto 2001 20,56
Arponen Pirita 2001 20,57
Miikki Emil 2001 20,86
Luukkanen Noora  2001 21,00
Issakainen Antti 2001 21,38
Kekäle Emmi 1998 22,44
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 27,59
     
     
Rintauinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Koski Moona 1999 16,52
Luukkanen Carita 1996 18,25
Kontunen Anna 1999 19,96
Gukov Anna 1999 21,03
Kemppi Jani 1998 21,46
Luukkanen Noora  2001 21,61
Oinonen Antti 2003 25,56
Gobuleva Sofia 2004 33,07
Puisto Vilma 2003 33,71
Urpalainen Essi 2003 37,69
Berg Eetu 2001 43,10
Hirvonen Kiia 2004 52,73
     
     
Rintauinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Valtonen Vili  2000 44,67
Luukkonen Christa 2001 47,37
Luukkanen Noora  2001 47,84
Vaaranmäki Aino 2002 53,96
Issakainen Emma 2002 54,60
Issakainen Antti 2001 55,38
Teräväinen Matti  2001 1.18,04
     
     
Selkäuinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Luukkanen Carita 1996 15,54
Koski Moona 1999 18,84
Gukov Anna 1999 19,56
Kemppi Jani  1998 20,08
Arponen Pirita 2001 20,30
Litmanen Reetta 2001 20,61
Oinonen Antti 2003 27,97
Urpalainen Essi 2003 28,00
Arponen Petrus 2004 29,07
Heimala Venny 2003 29,70
Ikävalko Johanna 2004 31,16
Kuznetsov Juha  2003 32,19
Autere Meeri 2002 32,72
Lallo Tiia 2004 33,10
Hirvonen Kiia 2004 33,95
Ikonen Essi 2003 35,49
Vaaranmäki Juho 2005 41,50
Löfman Lisa 2004 44,39
Tiainen Arttu 2004 48,54
     
     
Selkäuinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Arponen Pirita 2001 43,71
Luukkonen Christa 2001 44,10
Luukkanen Noora  2001 46,04
Tanttu Arto 2001 48,12
Issakainen Antti 2001 49,44
Riikonen Justus 2001 53,03
     
     
Vapaauinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Kemppi Jani 1998 12,03
Luukkanen Carita 1996 13,85
Koski Moona  1999 14,12
Gukov Anna 1999 15,35
Heikkinen Ida 2004 17,25
Miikki Emil 2001 18,06
Hirvonen Jonna 2002 18,84
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 19,19
Justus Riikonen 2001 20,72
Rautio Rosa 2003 21,95
Heimala Venny 2003 27,52
Arponen Petrus 2004 28,45
Laura Holappa 2003 29,22
Lallo Tiia  2004 29,96
Konnu Anni 2004 31,41
Autere Saara 2004 32,13
Gobuleva Sofia 2004 35,79
Vakkilainen Lauri 2005 36,27
Huuskonen Lassi 2005 36,47
Hänninen Kiia 2004 37,54
Konnu Jenni 2006 37,96
Sirkkunen Taina 2005 41,25
Tiainen Arttu 2004 41,31
Löfman Ella 2006 42,00
Löfman Lisa 2004 43,69
Ella Kainulainen  2005 45,93
     
     
Vapaauinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Kontunen Anna 1999 33,59
Turkia Tomi  1997 34,98
Salminen Joona  1997 35,01
Issakainen Emma 2002 36,63
Arponen Pirita 2001 36,70
Litmanen Reetta 2001 36,89
Luukkonen Christa 2001 36,97
Luukkanen Noora  2001 37,09
Valtonen Vili  2000 38,40
Tanttu Arto 2001 38,54
Miikki Emil 2001 39,62
Laamanen Sini  1999 41,85
Kekäle Emmi 1998 42,07
Kainulainen Essi 2001 43,21
Hirvonen Jonna 2002 43,57
Heikkinen Ida 2004 45,64
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 46,31
     
     
Perheviesti 2*25m
Joukkue Aika  
Myllärinen Viljaana + isä 38,28  
Vaaranmäki Aino + isä 41,98  
Rautio Rosa + isä 45,12  
Puisto Vilma + äiti 57,04  
Vaaranmäki Juho + äiti 1.00,05