2015

Namu-uinnit 25.4.2015, tulokset

 

 

Sekauinti 100m
Uimari sv Aika
Luukkanen Noora  2001 1:17.43
Arponen Pirita 2001 1:18.53
     
Rintauinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Luukkanen Noora  2001 18.08
Oinonen Antti 2003 19.60
Issakainen Emma 2002 19.85
Puisto Vilma 2003 24.94
Ikävalko Johanna 2004 25.56
Kiuru Ville 2002 25.80
Mannerkoski Salla 2005 27.25
Ollilainen Tilma 2005 27.81
Huhtanen Eea 2004 29.40
Sirkkunen Taina 2005 31.25
Vaaranmäki Juho 2005 31.94
Pohjamo Iina 2005 33.87
Nuotio Lotta 2004 34.14
Pajari Maija 2005 37.12
Hietanen Anna 2006 37.60
     
Rintauinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Luukkanen Noora  2001 40.06
Kontunen Anna 1999 43.31
Vaaranmäki Aino 2002 44.30
Heikkinen Ida 2004 44.63
Oinonen Antti 2003 45.07
Issakainen Antti 2001 47.00
Konnu Anni 2004 47.36
Tiussa Sini 2003 47.62
Lehtonen Anna 2003 49.50
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 50.14
     
Selkäuinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Arponen Pirita 2001 15.83
Issakainen Emma 2002 17.55
Arponen Petrus 2004 22.57
Huhtanen Eea 2004 23.01
Kostamo Unna 2004 24.94
Väyrynen Wilma 2004 25.57
Pohjamo Iina 2005 26.00
Vakkilainen Lauri 2005 26.69
Vaaranmäki Juho 2005 27.35
Sirkkunen Taina 2005 29.24
Hietanen Anna 2006 29.81
Sivonen Samu-Veikka 2003 31.91
Heiskanen Lilja 2005 32.62
Huhtanen Eeli 2008 34.92
Kolehmainen Vilma 2007 35.18
Meriläinen Eelis 2008 42.78
     
Selkäuinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Arponen Pirita 2001 37.88
Kontunen Anna 1999 41.86
Heikkinen Ida 2004 43.27
Issakainen Antti 2001 43.75
Vaaranmäki Aino 2002 44.48
Laapio Kasper 2002 47.24
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 47.28
Lehtonen Anna 2003 49.43
Riikonen Justus 2001 49.44
Urpalainen Essi 2003 53.49
Nuotio Sanni 2006 1:01.00
Karhu Veera 2005 1:17.66
     
Vapaauinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
     
Luukkanen Noora  2001 15.01
Issakainen Emma 2002 15.26
Konnu Anni 2004 18.37
Autere Saara 2004 19.40
Lallo Tiia 2004 20.33
Heimala Venny 2003 20.52
Konnu Jenni 2006 20.98
Urpalainen Essi 2003 21.75
Vakkilainen Lauri 2005 22.23
Nuotio Lotta 2004 23.32
Käkränen Moona 2003 23.88
Väyrynen Wilma 2004 23.92
Nuotio Sanni 2006 24.07
Kiuru Lenni 2004 24.26
Vaaranmäki Juho 2005 24.85
Hänninen Kiia 2004 27.11
Väyrynen Weera 2005 27.69
Pohjamo Iina 2005 29.57
Tikka Unni 2005 29.77
Pajari Maija 2005 31.52
Laatikainen Eevi 2006 34.36
Sivonen Samu-Veikka 2003 34.99
Iurgelevic Angelina 2008 36.29
Punkka Slava 2007 37.63
Meriläinen Eelis 2008 38.83
Pajari  Antti 2007 42.33
Tikka Susanna 2008 42.49
Savolainen Ella 2007 42.77
Kullberg Anna 2006 44.54
Punkka Vlad 2007 45.77
Tiippana Teea 2006 46.99
Partinen Elina 2006 55.19
Kautonen Pietu 2009 1:04.83
     
Vapaauinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Kontunen Anna 1999 33.70
Issakainen Antti 2001 35.01
Heikkinen Ida 2004 37.19
Riikonen Justus 2001 37.69
Lehtonen Anna 2003 37.79
Vaaranmäki Aino 2002 38.46
Tiussa Sini 2003 38.50
Laapio Kasper 2002 38.59
Lääperi Lotta 2003 39.41
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 40.04
Puisto Vilma 2003 40.57
Luukkanen Noora  2001 41.46
Arponen Petrus 2004 46.73
Holappa Laura 2003 47.87
Kosonen Mia 2005 54.80
Käkränen Moona 2003 57.27
Karhu Veera 2005 1:21.44
Meriläinen Jasper 2005 1:25.09
Levin Evgeny 2004 1:47.24
     
Perhosuinti 25m
Uimari sv Aika
Luukkanen Noora  2001 15.22
Issakainen Emma 2002 16.52
Vaaranmäki Aino 2002 20.16
     
Perhosuinti 50m
Uimari sv Aika
Issakainen Emma 2002 36.10
Luukkanen Noora  2001 36.98
Arponen Pirita 2001 37.92
Kontunen Anna 1999 38.15
Issakainen Antti 2001 40.44
Heikkinen Ida 2004 41.67
Myllärinen Viljaana 2004 50.12
Lehtonen Anna 2003 54.47
     
Perheviesti 2*25m
Uimari   Aika
Issakainen Antti & Emma 30.87
Luukkanen Noora + Äiti 34.44
Arponen Petrus & Pirita 35.48
Urpalainen Essi + Isä   46.01
Laatikainen Eevi +  Isä   56.88
Myllärinen Viljami + Isä 57.63
Kolehmainen Vilma + Isä 1:11.24