2016

Namu-uinnit 23.4.2016, tulokset

 

Rintauinti 25m
UimarisvAika
Oinonen Antti200316.67
Tanttu Arto200117.48
Heikkinen Ida200418.50
Issakainen Emma200218.50
Tiussa Sini200319.08
Issakainen Antti200119.70
Vaaranmäki Aino200219.91
Puisto Vilma200321.27
Laapio Kasper200222.11
Zhabin Victor200323.00
Golubeva Sofia200424.37
Konnu Jenni200624.54
Huhtanen Eea200426.47
Kosunen Katariina200527.37
Heiskanen Lilja200530.41
Tikka Unni200531.90
Karhu Veera200541.49
Golubeva Maria200841.57
Karhu Reeta200754.75
   
Rintauinti 50m
UimarisvAika
Oinonen Antti200337.84
Zhabin Victor200351.44
Mörö Sofia200456.88
Vaaranmäki Juho200557.90
Kosonen Mia20051:04.19
   
Selkäuinti 25m
UimarisvAika
Issakainen Emma200216.88
Litmanen Reetta200117.15
Tanttu Arto200117.39
Heikkinen Ida200417.49
Issakainen Antti200118.29
Puisto Vilma200318.81
Tiussa Sini200318.82
Oinonen Antti200319.38
Vaaranmäki Aino200219.88
Lääperi Lotta200320.23
Laapio Kasper200220.29
Konnu Jenni200621.42
Nuotio Sanni200621.93
Nuotio Lotta200421.86
Pakarinen Jesse200722.33
Vakkilainen Lauri200522.43
Huhtanen Eea200423.77
Arponen Petrus200423.90
Kosonen Mia200524.38
Väyrynen Wilma200425.09
Väyrynen Weera200525.34
Huhtanen Eeli200827.00
Kolehmainen Vilma200728.25
Riikonen Joanna200628.69
Lurgelevich Angelina200832.45
Lempiäinen Julia200732.61
Pajari Maija200533.50
Kautonen Pietu200936.30
   
Selkäuinti 50m
UimarisvAika
Laapio Kasper200243.84
Lääperi Lotta200346.60
Urpalainen Essi200347.37
Kärnä Nooa200758.08
   
Vapaauinti 25m
UimarisvAika
Tanttu Arto200113.04
Issakainen Emma200214.33
Litmanen Reetta200114.68
Issakainen Antti200114.75
Tiussa Sini200314.77
Oinonen Antti200315.25
Heikkinen Ida200415.86
Puisto Vilma200316.30
Laapio Kasper200216.47
Vaaranmäki Aino200217.20
Konnu Jenni200617.79
Heimala Venny200317.97
Nuotio Sanni200618.16
Nuotio Lotta200418.30
Urpalainen Essi200318.35
Huhtanen Eea200418.46
Lallo Tiia200418.51
Zhabin Victor200318.55
Arponen Petrus200418.78
Mörö Sofia200418.84
Saukko Sini200418.93
Vakkilainen Lauri200518.95
Seppälä Miro200419.61
Golubeva Sofia200419.94
Päivärinta Reetu200520.60
Väyrynen Wilma200421.47
Vaaranmäki Juho200522.29
Pakarinen Jesse200724.16
Mannerkoski Salla200524.53
Lurgelevich Angelina200828.76
Pajari Maija200530.24
Hakkarainen Neea200630.65
Kekäläinen Emma200830.85
Lautamies Jaakko200530.95
Partinen Elina200631.24
Hanski Aleksanteri200732.23
Purhonen Topi200733.36
Päivärinta Pietu200733.48
Puurtinen Alpo200536.40
Kullberg Anna200636.87
Lehtonen Joona200836.94
Pajari  Antti200738.81
Keskinen Elmo20081:00.65
Vento Maria20091:02.85
   
Vapaauinti 50m
UimarisvAika
Laapio Kasper200234.89
Lääperi Lotta200338.09
Heimala Venny200339.33
Nuotio Lotta200439.85
Mörö Sofia200440.27
Saukko Sini200440.75
Arponen Petrus200442.24
Vakkilainen Lauri200542.75
Lallo Tiia200443.14
Kosonen Mia200549.29
   
Perhosuinti25m
UimarisvAika
Issakainen Emma200214.25
Heikkinen Ida200414.82
Tanttu Arto200115.05
Issakainen Antti200116.25
Tiussa Sini200316.40
Oinonen Antti200317.51
Vaaranmäki Aino200218.26
Puisto Vilma200318.74
Laapio Kasper200220.22
Urpalainen Essi200320.80
Lallo Tiia200421.44
Heimala Venny200322.95
Nuotio Sanni200624.14
   
Perhosuinti 50m
UimarisvAika
Issakainen Emma200233.16
   
Perheviesti 2*25m
UimarisvAika
Laapio Kasper + Jaro200234.06
Tikka Unni + Petri200541.54
Puisto Vilma + Veera200341.70
Vaaranmäki Aino + Juho200244.69
Kolehmainen Vilma + Tiina20071:04.20
Kullberg Anna + Vanhempi20061:06.67
Golubeva Maria + Vanhempi20081:08.08
Ohtonen Emmi + Vesa20081:13.96