2017

Namu-uinnit 29.4.2017, tulokset:

UimarisvAika
Rintauinti 25m
Oinonen Antti200315.95
Heikkinen Ida200416.97
Konnu Anni200416.98
Tanttu Arto200117.18
Tiussa Sini200318.36
Issakainen Antti200118.42
Laapio Kasper200218.73
Myllärinen Viljaana200418.83
Issakainen Emma200219.03
Mälkiä Noora200319.60
Puisto Vilma200319.80
Riikonen Justus200120.78
Konnu Jenni200621.56
Golubeva Sofia200421.99
Hietanen Anna200623.67
Kosunen Katariina200523.90
Kuusmetso Anne200624.77
Kosonen Mia200524.91
Kostamo Milla200425.03
Lallo Tiia200425.04
Hakkarainen Neea200636.08
   
Rintauinti 50m
Oinonen Antti200336.46
Tanttu Arto200137.80
Heikkinen Ida200438.04
Konnu Anni200440.46
Myllärinen Viljaana200440.88
Issakainen Antti200141.03
Tiussa Sini200341.29
Laapio Kasper200242.27
Issakainen Emma200243.07
Puisto Vilma200343.51
Vaaranmäki Aino200245.01
Riikonen Justus200147.00
Kokko Oona200347.38
Konnu Jenni200648.35
Mannerkoski Salla200554.99
Heiskanen Lilja20051:03.97
   
Selkäuinti 25m
Issakainen Emma200217.25
Heikkinen Ida200417.50
Puisto Vilma200317.58
Laapio Kasper200217.60
Issakainen Antti200118.00
Tiussa Sini200318.04
Myllärinen Viljaana200418.22
Tanttu Arto200118.32
Konnu Anni200418.40
Mälkiä Noora200318.49
Oinonen Antti200318.50
Kuusmetso Juha200318.53
Riikonen Justus200119.75
Golubeva Sofia200420.09
Nuotio Lotta200420.46
Urpalainen Essi200320.56
Vakkilainen Lauri200521.38
Nuotio Sanni200621.53
Kostamo Milla200422.00
Kärnä Nooa200724.46
Riikonen Joanna200626.61
Huhtanen Nette200727.76
Pulli Juliet200727.87
Rehtla Agnija200628.00
Luukkinen Ilona200628.55
Kullberg Anna200628.91
Hasu Elmeri200829.46
Vento Maria200931.59
Kullberg Martin200932.78
Lottonen Niko200534.43
Leinonen Siiri200837.91
   
Selkäuinti 50m
Issakainen Emma200236.39
Issakainen Antti200136.86
Heikkinen Ida200437.15
Puisto Vilma200337.81
Tiussa Sini200338.18
Tanttu Arto200138.31
Konnu Anni200439.47
Myllärinen Viljaana200439.86
Laapio Kasper200240.07
Oinonen Antti200340.10
Riikonen Justus200142.10
Konnu Jenni200643.20
Kokko Oona200343.57
Urpalainen Essi200347.76
Kauppinen Minttu20071:14.98
   
Vapaauinti 25m
Tanttu Arto200112.86
Issakainen Antti200113.01
Oinonen Antti200313.59
Laapio Kasper200213.82
Tiussa Sini200314.08
Issakainen Emma200214.10
Heikkinen Ida200414.13
Konnu Anni200414.34
Mälkiä Noora200314.79
Myllärinen Viljaana200414.82
Puisto Vilma200315.23
Golubeva Sofia200415.48
Riikonen Justus200115.71
Kuusmetso Juha200315.87
Kokko Oona200316.02
Konnu Jenni200616.30
Vakkilainen Lauri200516.65
Nuotio Lotta200416.67
Vaaranmäki Aino200216.82
Heimala Venny200316.94
Nuotio Sanni200617.12
Urpalainen Essi200317.82
Päivärinta Reetu200518.07
Kostamo Milla200418.22
Lallo Tiia200418.69
Nuotio Iida200119.17
Riikonen Joanna200619.70
Juhamo Lisa200120.18
Tikka Unni200521.33
Hanski Aleksanteri200722.51
Myllärinen Viljami200723.44
Niittynen Niilo200723.86
Hakkarainen Neea200623.88
Iurgelevich Angelina200827.00
Pulli Juliet200728.41
Huhtanen Nette200728.44
Kekäläinen Emma200829.10
Purhonen Topi200729.84
Kullberg Anna200630.42
Dimitrov Velizar200531.11
Leonid Fokin200834.89
Lehtonen Joona200835.08
Golubeva Maria200838.39
Kontinen Mea200938.56
Lottonen Iiris200839.50
Keskinen Elmo200841.27
Karine Anton200844.55
   
Vapaauinti 50m
Tanttu Arto200128.89
Issakainen Antti200130.26
Issakainen Emma200230.85
Oinonen Antti200331.05
Heikkinen Ida200431.85
Tiussa Sini200332.12
Myllärinen Viljaana200432.36
Konnu Anni200432.52
Golubeva Sofia200433.51
Mälkiä Noora200333.75
Puisto Vilma200333.90
Laapio Kasper200234.42
Riikonen Justus200134.58
Kuusmetso Juha200334.61
Nuotio Sanni200636.73
Konnu Jenni200636.86
Vakkilainen Lauri200537.22
Nuotio Lotta200437.80
Heimala Venny200338.31
Kokko Oona200339.60
Kosonen Mia200540.88
Urpalainen Essi200340.70
Kostamo Milla200441.62
Lallo Tiia200441.84
Hietanen Anna200642.71
Nuotio Iida200145.31
Juhamo Lisa200149.07
Mikkolainen Juuso200752.70
Rehtla Agnija200654.31
   
Perhosuinti 25m
Issakainen Antti200114.28
Tanttu Arto200114.61
Issakainen Emma200214.72
Konnu Anni200414.85
Oinonen Antti200315.18
Heikkinen Ida200415.30
Tiussa Sini200315.84
Myllärinen Viljaana200415.92
Puisto Vilma200316.90
Mälkiä Noora200317.08
Laapio Kasper200217.50
Kuusmetso Juha200318.59
Nuotio Lotta200419.13
Golubeva Sofia200419.22
Konnu Jenni200619.79
Riikonen Justus200119.79
Urpalainen Essi200320.46
Heimala Venny200320.76
Lallo Tiia200420.92
Vakkilainen Lauri200521.33
Nuotio Sanni200622.68
Kokko Oona200322.69
   
Perhosuinti 50m
Issakainen Antti200132.69
Tanttu Arto200134.70
Oinonen Antti200334.72
Heikkinen Ida200435.66
Issakainen Emma200236.68
Myllärinen Viljaana200437.07
Konnu Anni200437.44
Tiussa Sini200338.33
Puisto Vilma200342.86
Laapio Kasper200243.97
Riikonen Justus200145.26
Urpalainen Essi200352.54
   
Sekauinti 100m
Issakainen Antti20011:17.70
Heikkinen Ida20041:19.32
Oinonen Antti20031:20.60
Tanttu Arto20011:22.27
Myllärinen Viljaana20041:22.61
Konnu Anni20041:27.29
Laapio Kasper20021:30.09
Mälkiä Noora20031:31.50
Puisto Vilma20031:31.60
Konnu Jenni20061:34.07
Golubeva Sofia20041:34.74
Kokko Oona20031:37.89
Riikonen Justus20011:38.98
Nuotio Lotta20041:41.15
Heimala Venny20031:43.97
Nuotio Sanni20061:46.41
   
Perheviesti 2*25m
Laapio Kasper + Jaro 32.45
Päivärinta Reetu + Isä 35.34
Tikka Unni + Isä 37.65
Hasu Elmeri + Isä 47.04
Keskinen Elmo + Isä 52.51
Golubeva Maria + Isä 57.97
   
"Sisarussarja" 2*25m
Issakainen Antti ja Emma 29.36
Konnu Anni ja Jenni 32.64
Hätönen Ella ja Vanhatalo Roosa 32.83
Nuotio Lotta ja Sanni 36.25
Riikonen Justus ja Joanna 37.46
Myllärinen Viljaana ja Viljami 38.65
Puisto Vilma ja Veera 41.14
Päivärinta Reetu ja Pietu 47.91
Kekäläinen Emma ja Iida 55.67