2018

Namu-uinnit 28.4.2018, tulokset:

 

UimarisvAika
Rintauinti 25m  
Oinonen Antti200315.53
Heikkinen Iida200416.35
Tiussa Sini200317.40
Zhabin Viktor200317.41
Puisto Vilma200318.76
Kokko Oona200318.86
Kosunen Katariina200520.97
Lääperi Lotta200321.50
Konnu Jenni200621.79
Huhtanen Eea200422.20
Hietanen Anna200622.25
Mannerkoski Salla200522.47
Nuotio Iida200122.50
Kostamo Milla200422.54
Kuusmetso Anne200623.01
Tikka Unni200525.99
Niittynen Niilo200728.71
Purhonen Topi200729.49
Myllärinen Viljami200729.71
Yurgelevich Angelina200830.16
Salmela Minni200630.23
Karhu Veera200733.57
Ohtonen Emmi200842.28
   
Rintauinti 50m  
Oinonen Antti200334.12
Heikkinen Iida200436.66
Zhabin Viktor200339.25
Kokko Oona200343.48
Kosunen Katariina200546.60
Lääperi Lotta200346.72
Kostamo Milla200450.26
Huhtanen Eea200450.62
Hietanen Anna200650.79
Kolehmainen Vilma200754.16
Räsänen Nika200658.14
   
Selkäuinti 25m  
Konnu Anni200416.07
Puisto Vilma200316.63
Issakainen Emma200217.01
Tiussa Sini200317.08
Konnu Jenni200618.22
Kokko Oona200319.14
Kostamo Milla200419.89
Nuotio Sanni200620.09
Heimala Venny200320.21
Huhtanen Eeli200822.72
Mannerkoski Salla200522.91
Kosonen Mia200523.10
Riikonen Joanna200623.59
Yurgelevich Angelina200825.42
Luukinen Ilona200625.42
Vento Maria200930.85
Immonen Eemeli200934.96
Kharlamova Marika201036.47
Saloniemi Liina201139.28
   
Selkäuinti 50m  
Issakainen Emma200235.36
Puisto Vilma200337.24
Kokko Oona200342.25
Kostamo Milla200446.22
Kärnä Nooa200753.94
Riikonen Joanna200654.37
Landen Bella200756.13
Luukinen Ilona200656.90
   
Vapaauinti 25m  
Tanttu Arto200112.98
Oinonen Antti200313.24
Lönnqvist Roni200013.39
Tiussa Sini200313.51
Issakainen Antti200113.59
Kuusmetso Juha200313.95
Kokko Oona200313.96
Zhabin Viktor200314.39
Lääperi Lotta200315.13
Vakkilainen Lauri200515.62
Seppälä Miro200415.92
Heimala Venny200316.42
Nuotio Sanni200616.44
Nuotio Lotta200416.61
Kostamo Milla200416.77
Hietanen Anna200617.20
Kosonen Mia200517.54
Kosunen Katariina200517.76
Kuusmetso Anne200617.90
Rehtla Agnija200718.22
Heiskanen Lilja200518.59
Myllärinen Viljami200719.73
Luukinen Ilona200620.00
Huhtanen Eeli200820.25
Niittynen Niilo200721.20
Polichenko Elizaveta200821.87
Purhonen Topi200722.40
Kekäläinen Emma200823.49
Kärnä Nooa200723.62
Räsänen Matilda200724.23
Rantasalmi Niko200624.87
Polichenko Uljana200924.94
Pöyhönen Akseli200925.07
Pitko Pekka200831.72
Utkina Uljana200834.98
Pennanen Valentino201135.22
Zörner Aaron200741.66
Junna Justus201143.46
Räsänen Aapo201146.09
   
Vapaauinti 50m  
Tanttu Arto200128.35
Issakainen Antti200128.67
Lönnqvist Roni200028.84
Oinonen Antti200329.04
Konnu Anni200429.25
Tiussa Sini200329.42
Kuusmetso Juha200331.71
Golubeva Sofia200432.53
Kokko Oona200333.08
Konnu Jenni200633.61
Lääperi Lotta200334.52
Seppälä Miro200435.51
Vakkilainen Lauri200536.39
Heimala Venny200336.47
Nuotio Sanni200636.53
Nuotio Lotta200436.54
Huhtanen Eea200436.90
Nuotio Iida200138.79
Hietanen Anna200638.88
Kosonen Mia200539.11
Kostamo Milla200440.04
Mannerkoski Salla200540.22
Kosunen Katariina200540.32
Kuusmetso Anne200640.80
Rehtla Agnija200742.53
Myllärinen Viljami200747.72
Purhonen Topi200747.78
Niittynen Niilo200749.37
   
Perhosuinti25m  
Oinonen Antti200314.09
Tanttu Arto200114.25
Heikkinen Iida200414.35
Issakainen Emma200214.86
Tiussa Sini200314.98
Lönnqvist Roni200015.03
Issakainen Antti200115.30
Kuusmetso Juha200315.82
Kokko Oona200315.88
Zhabin Viktor200316.08
Puisto Vilma200316.08
Konnu Anni200416.15
Golubeva Sofia200416.93
Heimala Venny200319.69
Kosonen Mia200520.42
Seppälä Miro200420.81
   
Perhosuinti 50m  
Heikkinen Iida200432.17
Issakainen Antti200132.46
Oinonen Antti200332.56
Tanttu Arto200134.77
Kokko Oona200338.31
   
Sekauinti 100m  
Heikkinen Iida20041:13.29
Lönnqvist Roni20001:13.50
Konnu Anni20041:18.71
Issakainen Emma20021:20.32
Kokko Oona20031:28.37
Huhtanen Eea20041:36.14
Kosonen Mia20051:51.74
Landen Benjamin20052:29.02
   
Viesti 2*25m  
Issakainen Antti + Emma200128.47
Tiussa Sini + Puisto Vilma200328.91
Konnu Anni + Jenni200429.83
Purhonen Topi + Isä200734.94
Riikonen Justus + Joanna200635.88
Huhtanen Eea + Eeli200437.20
Syväys Vladi + Isä200637.92
Pöyhönen Akseli + Isä200942.76
Räsänen Matilda + Kauko200743.06
Pennanen Valentino + Äiti20111:03.36
Kharlamova Marika + Isä20101:04.66
Junna Justus + Isä20111:04.92