2019

Namu-uinnit 27.4.2019, tulokset:

 

Rintauinti 25m  
UimarisvAika
Oinonen Antti200315.18
Heikkinen Iida200415.95
Zhabin Viktor200316.41
Myllärinen Viljaana200417.20
Puisto Vilma200317.69
Issakainen Emma200219.09
Mannerkoski Salla200520.21
Kostamo Milla200421.10
Kullberg Anna200621.14
Riikonen Joanna200623.21
Metsi Aino200723.24
Kosonen Mia200523.64
Heiskanen Lilja200523.67
Iurgelevich Angelina200825.04
Niittynen Niilo200726.50
Keskinen Elmo200726.94
Salmela Minni200627.25
Kekäläinen Emma200829.64
Karhu Veera200730.71
Kettunen Benjamin201147.23
   
   
Rintauinti 50m  
UimarisvAika
Oinonen Antti200334.50
Zhabin Viktor200337.17
Konnu Jenni200639.72
Kostamo Milla200446.53
Vakkilainen Lauri200546.90
Kullberg Anna200647.14
Riikonen Joanna200652.23
Myllärinen Viljami200754.00
Ruuskanen Erika200554.16
Sund Sofia20051:04.98
   
   
Selkäuinti 25m  
UimarisvAika
Heikkinen Iida200416.21
Myllärinen Viljaana200416.27
Issakainen Emma200216.63
Konnu Jenni200617.46
Oinonen Antti200317.50
Puisto Vilma200317.65
Heimala Venny200320.06
Kostamo Milla200420.20
Nooa Kärnä200720.58
Kosonen Mia200521.14
Eeli Huhtanen200821.17
Riikonen Joanna200622.19
Vento Maria200926.02
Kondratjeff Lucas200932.40
Sund Alisa201142.07
Kettunen Benjamin201143.62
Kainulainen Onni201246.53
   
   
Selkäuinti 50m  
UimarisvAika
Puisto Vilma200336.36
Konnu Jenni200639.22
Kostamo Milla200443.00
Metsi Aino200744.77
Luukinen Ilona200646.96
Mannerkoski Salla200547.36
   
   
Vapaauinti 25m  
UimarisvAika
Heikkinen Iida200412.58
Tanttu Arto200112.74
Issakainen Antti200113.12
Oinonen Antti200313.20
Kuusmetso Juha200313.84
Konnu Jenni200614.09
Zhabin Viktor200314.14
Issakainen Emma200214.20
Peltonen Essi200515.28
Vakkilainen Lauri200515.56
Nuotio Sanni200615.88
Kostamo Milla200416.08
Heimala Venny200316.46
Luukinen Ilona200616.67
Kosonen Mia200516.74
Metsi Aino200716.95
Riikonen Joanna200617.07
Mannerkoski Salla200517.15
Myllärinen Viljami200717.32
Puisto Vilma200317.44
Ruuskanen Erika200518.32
Myllärinen Viljaana200419.97
Iurgelevich Angelina200820.21
Niittynen Niilo200720.39
Kullberg Anna200620.58
Karine Ella200721.04
Pöyhönen Akseli200922.21
Kekäläinen Emma200822.68
Vakkilainen Ville200924.66
Karine Anton200824.96
Pitko Pekka200825.90
Kosonen Anni201128.71
Vertanen Ahti201031.87
Kondratjeff Lucas200932.00
Rosu Aada200935.69
Karine Joonatan201139.93
   
   
Vapaauinti 50m  
UimarisvAika
Issakainen Antti200128.83
Tanttu Arto200129.04
Oinonen Antti200329.09
Kuusmetso Juha200329.61
Zhabin Viktor200330.72
Konnu Jenni200632.25
Nuotio Sanni200634.44
Peltonen Essi200534.54
Kostamo Milla200435.10
Vakkilainen Lauri200535.21
Heimala Venny200335.70
Luukinen Ilona200636.29
Mannerkoski Salla200536.63
Kosonen Mia200536.69
Heiskanen Lilja200537.11
Metsi Aino200737.39
Myllärinen Viljami200739.17
Huhtanen Eeli200839.18
Ruuskanen Erika200539.86
Karhu Veera200744.05
Niittynen Niilo200746.21
Salmela Minni200649.12
Kullberg Anna200649.22
Keskinen Elmo20071:07.80
   
   
Perhosuinti 25m  
UimarisvAika
Heikkinen Iida200413.72
Oinonen Antti200314.11
Myllärinen Viljaana200414.80
Issakainen Emma200214.89
Kuusmetso Juha200315.42
Puisto Vilma200315.72
Zhabin Viktor200315.73
Konnu Jenni200615.82
Peltonen Essi200517.39
Vakkilainen Lauri200517.46
Kostamo Milla200418.06
Heimala Venny200318.96
Nuotio Sanni200619.17
Kosonen Mia200520.21
Luukinen Ilona200621.07
Riikonen Joanna200630.99
   
   
Perhosuinti 50m  
UimarisvAika
Oinonen Antti200332.42
Issakainen Emma200232.75
Puisto Vilma200334.61
Nuotio Sanni200645.55
Metsi Aino200750.19
   
   
Sekauinti 100m  
UimarisvAika
Heikkinen Iida20041:12.06
Tanttu Arto20011:15.10
Myllärinen Viljami20071:42.97
Ruuskanen Erika20051:50.13
Kullberg Anna20061:54.11
   
   
Viesti 2*25m  
UimaritsvAika
Issakainen Antti + Emma200128.80
Huhtanen Eea + Eeli200433.08
Riikonen Joanna + Justus200133.51
Myllärinen Viljami + Jari200734.04
Kainulainen Onni + Teemu20121:00.08
Sund Sofia + Alisa20051:00.41