Ryhmät kevät 2020

HUOM! Sivujen päivitys kesken.

Ryhmämaksut Kevätkausi 2020:

Koski 180 €

Vuoksi 135 €

Saimaa 105 €

Virta 95€

Harrasteryhmä 85 €

Tekniikka A 85 €

Tekniikka B 95€

Vesirallit 85 €

Aikuisten tekniikka 85 €

Syvän veden uimakoulu A 85 €

Uimakoulu A,B 85 € 

 

Ryhmät Kevätkausi 2020:

Koski

 Vuoksi Saimaa Virta
Jussi Mika, Jari Karita Viljaana, Iida
Ma 16-18 Ti 19:30-20:45 Ma 18-19 Ke 18-19
Ti 16-18 Ke 19:45-20:45 Ke 17-18 Pe 17-18
Ke 19-20:45 To 19:45-20:45 Mahdollisuus harjoitella   
To 16-18 Su 16-17:30 myös sunnuntaina   
Pe 15-17   harrasteryhmän 16.30-17.30 tai   
La 12-14   vuoksi-ryhmän 16.00-17.30 kanssa  
Iida Heikkinen Venny Heimala Lilja Heiskanen Emilia Karttunen
Antti Issakainen Anna Hietanen Eeli Huhtanen  
Emma Issakainen Lauri Vakkilainen Mia Kosonen  Anni Kosonen 
Oona Kokko Ilona Luukinen Tiiu Pohjamo Joona Neuvonen 
Jenni Konnu Salla Mannerkoski Tilma Ollilainen  Taru Nikkonen
Juha Kuusmetso Aino Metsi Anna Kullberg Pekka Pitko
Noora Luukkanen Viljami Myllärinen Martin Kullberg Veera Reponen
Roni Lönnqvist Niilo Niittynen Jaakko Martikainen Niklas Riutto
Antti Oinonen Sanni Nuotio Otto Metsi Anna Sinkonen
Vilma Puisto Essi Peltonen Minni Salmela Kristiina Sinkonen
  Joanna Riikonen Veera Karhu 

Ville Vakkilainen

    Angelica Lurgelevich  
    Katariina Kosunen  
       
Harrasteryhmä Tekniikka A Tekniikka B  
Milla Mari, Emmi Juha, Leevi  
Ti 19:45-20:45 

Su 15.30-16.30

 Ma 19-20  
Su 16:30-17:30   To 18-19  
       
Laura Holappa Maija Ikävalko Aino Anttila  
Kimi Hänninen Niko Järvinen Sampo Halonen  
Elmo Keskinen Ella Karine Minttu Kauppinen  
Tiia Lallo Lucas Kondratjeff Eemil Keskinen  
Arttu Lehtovaara Suvi Rouhiainen Nooa Kärnä  
Tiia Löppönen Veeti Tarkiainen Nika Räsänen  
Akseli Pöyhönen Uljaana Utkina Vladi Syväys  
Niko Rantasalmi Ahti Vertanen Nillo Tikkanen  
Sofia Sund Vieno Väistö Luukas Vesanto  
Unni Tikka   Lotta Wallenius  
Juho Varis   Aaron Zörner  
Emma Kekäläinen   Justus Tyyskä  
       
       
Delfiinivesiralli  Norppavesiralli A Norppavesiralli B Kalavesiralli A
Lotta, Milla Leevi,Eino Sanni, Venny Katariina, Anna
Ti 18-19 La 15:30-16:30 Pe 18-19 Ke 16.15-17.00
Jasmiini Elomaa Luka Inkinen Aino Bohm Mustafa Eroglu
Joonatan Karine Nea Inkinen Jere Kaljunen Onni Kamunen
Greta Kohonen Onni Kainulainen Elli Luukinen Veikko Karjunen
Akseli Suominen Benjamin Kettunen Vilma Länsivuori Aleksi Kovalenko
Tuomas Suominen Valle Kämäräinen Janina Nissinen Linnea Lindfe
Alisa Sund Aura Pohjalainen Salli Parikka Miro Ranta
Juuso Toivari Henrik Tervo Aada Rosu Milana-Liisa Räsänen
  Lenni Varis Ida Toivonen Martta Uski
  Jessiina Nevalainen Daniel Varis Saana Vertanen
  Erik Zöner    
       
       
Kalavesiralli B Sammakkovesiralli A Aikuisten tekniikka  
Leevi, Eino Katariina,Anna K. Jussi Iivonen  
La 16:30-17:15 Su 15-15:45 To 19:30-20:30  
Miran Altun Hilja-Maria Erola Petri Hatakka  
Tiina Hammaren Elias Holma Helena Huolman  
Anastasia Jamil 

Nella Huhtanen

 Tomi Laukkanen  
Otto Kemppinen Emil Kaljunen  Kaarina Virtanen  
Samu Matikainen Adam Kullberg Jaro Laapio  
Aaro Papunen Helmi Lehto  Meeri Heino  
Miro Papunen Lilja Lehto Jari Myllärinen  
Alexandra Pöysti Vilja Rutanen  Pauli Vilkko  
Netta Seppälä Matvei Shubin Niina Paunonen  
Eevi Sivonen Otso Vertanen Katri Vesikko  
    Minna Suominen  
    Pasi Tarkiainen  
    Petri Tikka  
    Orsoyla Kerekes  
       
       
Syvän veden uimakoulu A Uimakoulu A Uimakoulu B  
Emmi,Tilma Milla,Oona Milla,Oona  
La 15.30-16.30 La 15.30-16.30 Su 15.30-16.30  
Roni Akkan Nonna Hämäläinen Nelli Ahokas  
Valtteri Brofeldt Mattias Ikko Sara Akkan  
Jaroslav Dashkevitch Eero Ikonen Suren Frangyan  
Elmeri Heikkinen Emma Illikainen Tamara Frangyan  
Emmi Lautamies Hugo Keltanen Eino Horelli  
Juuso Lautamies Eva Kouru Eetu Joona  
Venla Pakarinen Verna Markkanen Maxim Juhamo  
Jaroslav Rumiantcev Leo Matikainen Isla Miettinen  
Velma Valokorpi Justiina Montonen Sanni Saukkonen  
Tuuli Vertanen Lauri Ohtonen Topi Valtonen  
Maksim Zimarev Elsa Oinonen    
  Anna Sinkonen